| | | |

Pre 1a
Team 1     Team 2   
         
Coach Kris      Coach Dan /Mayer  
Eliyahu Seidman   Ari Oppenheimer
Joseph Farkas   Theo  Goldgrab
Joshua Burger   Seth Popowitz
Isaac  Belsky    Tyler Scharf
Zachary Kris   James Cohen
Zachary  Jacobs    Gabi Maccabi
Abraham GETZLER   Mikey Maccabi
David Gitler   abie pearl
Gavin Feder   Eitan  Somech 
Ben Stahler    Liam  Fruchter
Eiatan  Muller    Eliyah Mayer
David  Muller    Judah Joszef
         
1st Grade
Team 11-  Coach Schertz   Team 12- Coach Dan   
         
Yehuda Eichorn    Gabe  Schulman
Yehuda Schertz   Chaim Feigenbaum
Shmuel  Meisner   Azi HOLZER
Avi        Gelnick   JJ Chill
Shua Williams   gabriel gober
Dovi Seltzer   Jacob Schiowitz 
Abie Friedman   Matthew Weiss
Yehuda Weichselbaum   Noah Blisko
         
Team 13 – Coach Spira¬† ¬† Team 14 –¬† Coach Goodman¬†
         
Ephraim Joseph    Zachary Hoschander
Andy  Spira    Judah Farkas
Ryan Taub   Jacob Cohen
Joseph  Myers    Nathan Freedman
Ely  Goldblatt   Sam Klein
Abie  Myers    Daniel  Fuchs
William Kuflik   Nathan  Goodman
      Asher Goldstoff
         
2nd/3rd Grades
TEAM 21- Coach Behar      TEAM 22- Coach Austein
Ezra Behar      Moshe Austein   
Yosef Glatt      Saul Goldstein   
Dani Munk      Ezra Mandelbaum   
Yosef Glastein      Isser Habib   
Tzvi Gerber      Binyamin Davidowitz   
Yoni Blachorsky      Dov Beren  
JJ Shafran      Baruch Dachs   
Elisha Goldberg      Alex Greenberg  Goalie
Yitzcak Yeres      Benjamin Weisz  
         
Team 23 РCoach Levine     Team 24 РCoach Neuberg
Azi Neufeld goalie   Joey Fuchs  goalie
Gavriel Levine      Jacob Neuberg   
Yehudah Schwadel      Akiva Yudin   
Moshe Berg      Gavriel Wiesel  
Yitzy Sokol      Eitan Deutch   
Yosef Young      Andrew Adler   
Natan Orenstein     Aaron Adler   
Binyamin Brach      Yoni Mintz   
Ezra Dweck      Ami Orlofsky   
         
TEAM 25- Coach Kris      TEAM 26- Coach Mayer 
David Krul  goalie   Shuye Aberstrack goalie
Uri Kessock      Avraham Mayer   
Nathan Abikzer      Jonah Steiner   
Jack Kris      Asher Koegel   
Simin Gang      Gabriel Schonfeld   
Ben Krerity      Zachary Rosman   
Joey Weiss     Eytan Misher   
Yoni Yusupov      Mikey Schaffer   
Joey Mosberg      David Diamond   
         
TEAM 27- Coach Berry      TEAM 28- Coach Seltzer 
Charles Golumback goalie   Natan Seltzer   
William Berry      Dov Waltuch  
JJ Green      Areyh Brazil   
Sammy Green      Daniel Filler   
Eitan Shlomi      Eytan Kollander   
Jackson Scheer      Mordy Polatoff  
Noah Beals      Yosef Salansky   
Leo Kalter      Tzvi Klinkowitz   
Blake Margolies      Avi Davidowitz   
Harrison Goldgrab     Areyh Portal  goalie
TEAM 29- Coach Aryeh        
Gavi Hirsch goalie      
Gabriel Freundlich         
Daniel Agin         
Tzvi Rabi         
Eitan Errich         
Isaiah Mizrachi         
Moshe Chaim Areyh         
Teddy Eisner         
Chaim Baldinger         
sammy neiman        
4th/5th Grades
TEAM 41 Coach Spira   TEAM 42 Coach Davidson
Ezra Rosenberg Goalie    Shlomo Davidson  goalie
Max Spira     Alex Scharaga  
Yosef Ratner     Daniel Mandelbaum  
Hillel Feder     Dovid Balter  
Avraham Levine     Chaim Schaulewicz  
Moshe Neuman     Shlomo Goldring  
Sruli Holzer     Akiva Finkelstein  
Yaakov Yeres     Yaakov Frisch  
Yaakov Tzvi Meisner     Liam Scheer   
Mosey Frei     Noah Golombeck  
         
TEAM 43 Coach Brazil    TEAM 44 Coach Friedman
Zev Apfel  goalie   Asher Fine  goalie
Tzvi Brazil     Judah Poplack  
Yitzy Blachorsky     JJ Friedman  
Aryeh Samet     Eitan Klinger  
Yaakov Samet     Mason Schein  
Shimmy Levitz     Ely Kaye  
Saul Schulman     Nathan Rahmani  
Ariel Weissman     Benny Glatt  
Sam Ostreicher     Atticus Fried  
         
         
         
TEAM 45 Coach Lampert    Team 46  Coach Burg 
Yaakov Girnun goalie   Gavi Burg  goalie 
Andy Lampert     Effy Burg  
Alex Bornstein     Andy Lawrence  
Aiden Weiden     Sammy Matlis  
Josh Mizrachi     Aryeh Stone  
Eli Taubenfeld     Shmuel Cohen  
Akiva Oppenheimer     Binyamin Shanin  
Aaron Fuchs     Sruli Schiowitz  
Yehuda Farber     Koby Moskowitz  
         
         
         
TEAM 47 Coach Fine    TEAM 48 Coach Dan 
Asher Fine  goalie   Noah Papilsky goalie 
Yitzi Fine     Noam Koegel  
Moshe Gast     Jacob Schoenfeld  
Noam Heskowitz     Jesse Muskatt  
Jack Spector     Jonah Rosman  
Kyle Lichtman     Doni Misher  
Dovi Ganchrow     Aharon Sultan  
Dov Zachter     Shlomo Davidson  
Aiden Lichtman     Gavi Orenstein  
Eli Goldstoff     Judah Frei  
         
         
TEAM 49 Coach Aryeh      
Yaakov Girnun         
Mikey Aryeh        
Naftali Casden        
Yosef Hirsch        
Aaron Jaspan        
Yitzi Nadata        
JJ Friedman goalie       
Aiden Shapiro        
Mordy Kiss        
Judah Poplack        
6th/7th/8th Grades
TEAM 71 Coach Schechter    TEAM 72 Coach Davidson
Akiva Silverman goalie   Ezra Kahn goalie
Charlie Mishaan     Sruli Davidson  
Sam Goldstoff     Efraim Klinger  
Yair Ross     Avichai Yosipov  
Yehuda Schecter     Yosef Yosipov  
Max Reich     Nison Hirsch  
Dovi Feit      Yosef Baron  
Asher Abittan     Gadi Munk  
Baruch Guttman        
         
         
Team 73 Coach Schindler     TEAM 74 Coach Ira
Eli Schindler  goalie   Evan Korngold goalie
David Schindler     Josh Lampert  
Harry Scharaga     Ori Sokol  
Daniel Shayovitz     Eli Yudin  
Cheskel Bodner     Meir Englander  
Elisha Kreiser     Rafi Berkovitch  
Yaakov Babaev     Tzvi Dachs  
Daniel Wexler     Yosef Ross  
      Ezra Katz  
         
Team 75 Coach Klinkowitz    TEAM 76 Coach Halali
Boaz Kahn goalie    Max Isaacs goalie
Ari Ratner     Daniel Malek  
Azi Herskowitz     Yaakov Fried  
Ilan Freundlich     Chezky Halali  
Ari Klinkowitz     Velvy Weber  
Chaim Berkovic     Ben Misher  
Aharon Feinberg     Gavi Perlysky  
Rafi Muchnick     Akiva Neiman  
Evan Mizrachi     Michael Freund  
         
         
TEAM 77 Coach Dan    TEAM 78 Coach Stern 
Moshe Holzer     Zach Brandsdorfer goalie
Koby Weiss     Max Katz  
Meir Zrihen     Cooper Sobel  
Yonah Orenstein     Jacob Stern  
Ethan Grossman goalie    Jonah Gober  
Benny Kohn     David Schiowitz  
Dani Gast     Gavriel Axelrod  
Benjamin Papilsky     Ethan Grossman  
Eli Jacobs     Moe Goldstein