| | | |

Pre 1-A
Team 1 Team 2
Gabriel Zilberman Tzvi Gerber
Simon Gang Daniel Cukier
Joey Mosberg Ezra Mishaan
Leo Kalter Ezra Mandelbaum
Blake Margulies Binyomin Sabo
Joshua Bienstock Avraham Mayer
Benjamin Bienstock Shuye Eberstark
Monty Ulmer Eitan Erreich
David Krul
Team 3
Jacob Neuberg
Eitan Deutsch
Alex Greenberg
Akiva Yudin
Joey Fuchs
Isiaah Mizrachi
Aryeh Brazil
Isser Habib
1st Grade
Team 11 Team 12
Shimon Ross Ezra Preminger
Moshe Austein Zelig Pilevsky
Moshe Chaim Aryeh William Berry
Shaya Apfel Eytan Kollander
Yosef Glastein Elijah Friedman
Baruch Dachs Ely Schertz
Ezra Behar Max Hametz
Mikey Schaffer Jamie Bohorodzaner
Ely Bazian Daniel Filler
Joey Weiss Akiva (shmaya) Cohen
A.J. Klechevsky Yoni Mintz
2nd & 3rd Grades
Team 31 – Coach Matlis Team 32 – Coach Lampert
Daniel Ifergan Noah Golombeck
Noam Herskowitz Ely Kaye
Sam Ostreicher Nathan Rahmani
Moshe Gast Atticus Fried
Binyamin Shanin Benny Glatt
Sruli Schiowitz Liam Brand
Aryeh SCHACHTER Andy Lampert
Yitzi Nadata alex bornstein
Sam Matlis Aidan Weiden
Gabriel Mizrahi Levi Hoschander
Team 33 – Coach Brazil / Berg Team 34 Coach Davidson
Azi Tocker Yehuda Farber
Noah Papilsky Eytan Rosenman
Jonah Brown Jack Spector
Effy Burg Judah Poplack
Shaya Joszef Tani Miller
tzvi brazil Shlomo Davidson
Gavi Burg Aaron Fuchs
Yaakov Tzvi Meisner Akiva Shemesh
Rephael Avi Moskowitz Josh Mizrachi
Team 35 -Coach Spira Team 36- Coach Ira
Brian Solomon Aiden Shapiro
Porat Altman Aaron Jaspan
Ezra Brodsky Yosef Ratner
Mikey Aryeh Netanel Kirschner
Ari Hiltzik Dovi Pollak
David Monderer Dovi Ganchrow
Max Spira Zev Apfel
Saul Schulman Elisha Portal
Kobe Stern Naftali Casden
Asher Fine
Team 37 Coach Orenstein
Henry Ettedui
Eitan Klinger
Sheelo Gabay
Gavi Orenstein
Liam Scheer
alex Scharaga
Siggy Simon
Moshe Newman
Yechiel Mermelstein
4th  & 5th Grades
Team 51- Coach: Silverman/ Stern team 52 -Coach: Spira
Akiva Silverman – G Sam Spira- G
Jonah Gober Hunter Margulies
Cooper Sobel Jack Feit
Max Isaacs Daniel Shayovitz
Jacob Stern David Schiowitz
Yosef Schwartz Ryan Mandel
Yosef Halberstam Blake Zilberman
Tzvi Muller Samuel Jacobs
Gadi Munk Gavin Morgenstern
team 53- Coach: Muller/Grossman team 54 – Coach: Davidson
Zac Brandsdorfer- G Shlomo Davidson- G
Ethan Grossman Koby Weiss
Daniel Gast Elisha Kreiser
Ethan Muller Simmy Sheinman
Jonah Muller Harry Scharaga
Mikey Penstein Moe Goldstein
Gavi Perlysky Max Weiner
Eli Jacobs Daniel Abrahams
Joshie Steinman
Team 55 – Coach: Rogoff Team 56 -Coach: Schindler/Heller
Daniel Wexler- G Eli Schindler- G
Eitan Rogoff Judah Heller
Ori Sokol Ben Misher
Dovi Kollander Ari Herman
Gavriel Axelrod Yair Ross
Meir Englander Aryeh Okun
Drake Spodek Leo Maryles
Ben Papilsky Ezra Taubenfeld
Moshe Altmark Tzvi Wiesel
team 57: Coach: Pollack/Ira
Dovid Kirschner- G
Azi Hershkowitz
Ilan Freundlich
Jared Pollack
Ezra Katz
Eli Yudin
Judah Schertz
Benny Kohn
Shua Pollak
E. J. Bodner
6th, 7th and 8th Grade Teams
Team 81 = coach Feldman Team 82 = coach Charles Levine
Zac Brandsdorfer Goalie Eli Stein Goalie
Akiva Feldman Doniel Levine
Meir Ellenberg Moshe Okun
Avi Glick Yosef Okun
Yitzy Brazil Elchanan Tepfer
Meir Brazil Elimelech Tepfer
Shay Karhu Nachi Zinn
Max Becker Yehuda Schecter
Eli Sprigel Shmuel Feintuch
Team 83 = coach Joel Schindler Team 84= coach Eli Brazil
Matan Rottenberg Goalie Moshe Brazil Goalie
David Schindler Shmuel Horowitz
Noah Bornstein Akiva Neiman
Ben Lader Daniel Boim
Josh Lampert Moshe Baron
Shalom Feldman Avi Waxler
Daniel Naumberg Eitan Coronel
Shia Wallach Moshe Kreiser
Team 85= coach Yehuda Kessock Team 86 = coach Justin Hirmes
Rami Kessock Goalie Avi Glick Goalie
Y.M. Tomaszewski Zevi Hirmes
Jordan Misher Azriel Shanin
Ami Marks Shlomo Schachter
Eli Frogel Dovi Kimmel
Joseph Wilon Gavriel Aharon
Aaron Hackel Yehoshua Aharon
Benaya Aryeh Dovi Wiesel
Evan Mizrachi Mordechai Schwartz
Team 87 Coach – Adam Austein Team 88 Coach – Daniel Burg
Doniel Austein Goalie Josh Lampert Goalie
Akiva Reich Shua Burg
Shmuel Fine Efraim Klinger
Tuvia Ross Ari Ratner
Moshe Mendlowitz Daniel Malek
Tzvi Dachs Eli Klein
Benzi Guttman Akiva Boehm
Shlomo Young Binyamin Boehm
Shlomo Berkovitch Daniel Cinamon
Team 89 Coach – Joe Davidson
M.Y. Robinson Goalie
Avrumi Robinson
Shmuel Feder
Emanuel Carmel Silver
Yaakov Meisels
Yisrael Davidson
Gavriel Rubin
Joey Kestenbaum
Moshe Englard